Currently Transmitting
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name Talker Alias DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
Bridge Info
Current Mode DMR TS1 last linked to DMR TS2 last linked to
idle
Location TX-Freq. RX-Freq. DMR CC DMR-Master TS1 TS2
Iceberg, North Atlantic224.940000 MHz222.340000 MHz1hblink.repeater.net enabled enabled
Enabled Modes
DMR DMR Network D-Star D-Star Network System Fusion System Fusion Network P25 P25 Network NXDN NXDN Network
Last Heard List of today's 0 callsigns. Cached (/137256)
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (America/New_York) Mode Callsign Name DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
System Info
Disk Use
File System Mount Point Use Free Used Total
/dev/xvda1 /
6%
88.37 GB 5.01 GB 98.4 GB
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is running
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
1GB-XLX925-C IRISH SCOTTIS17687004
2US VaDigital YSF Reflector99539002
30 OE-Austria Official65702005
40077 IRLP/ DMR/ D-S38089005
50E7XTR Tirol Oberland11500000
61004DMR DRM C4FM CROSS02573004
7119-YSF TG45004 XLX17074652004
831665 TGIF Rehab Rehab Ward10012001
94X-Israel Israel Digital21796000
1050525 Bridge-NXDN-P206015004
11734-Link YV DRM<->C4FM21606001
12AARC-Fusion AARC Fusion44734002
13AH-HUH.NET YSF17950000
14AH2S WIRES-X Bridge24424001
15AJ6EE-YSF1 Kevin's YSF99063002
16Alabama-Link Alabama-Link02034058
17America-RC YSF-TO-WIRES-X64230044
18AmericaLink AmericaLink89804206
19AR AL ARGENTINA LINK71027007
20AR AR-CIRCULO ROSARIO31897011
21AR ARG Argonautas Net10111001
22AR Arg-ROOM C4FM to DMR33360005
23AR TG722 LINK YSF to TG72273599000
24AR TG7221 LINK YSF to TG722103189001
25ARG-FUSION C4FM60842003
26ARRGUS Array Florida USA59330002
27AT Austria OE1 OE1XFV25223004
28AT Austria OE3 OE3AAS00396002
29AT Austria OE8 OE8VIK59911003
30AT C4FM Austria (YCS001)23201046
31AU ACT CQ Canberra47270000
32AU Albury Chat Albury Chat73082001
33AU NSW AU NSW43110000
34AU TAS VK7 Tasmania80706004
35AU YSF001 1st WW YSF04201012
36AU YSF001-VW VW Use only35083002
37BARC-ONT-CA Burlington ARC74037000
38BAYAREA-YSF Silicon Valley00043009
39BE YSF Liege Wires-X <-> YS44992006
40BE YSF-Vl C4FMVlaanderen64364011
41BE YSF-Wallonie C4FM Wallon79520004
42BG BG YSF BGYSF80669002
43BG BG_South South Bulgaria71153001
44BG Varna_YSF YSFReflector73334000
45BM-EA-TG914 Fusion-Latina47573001
46BR PU2LRZ TG268916 WIRES90558010
47BR YSF724 C4FM - DV Braz36096002
48C4FM-SEOUL TG45004 XLX17085044004
49CA 420 Network RAGCHEW36037003
50CA Canada C4FM Ontario77353021
51CA Canada FR Fusion Canada71083007
52CA Fusion Canada Multilink90498000
53CA Maritimes Can Maritimes53710005
54CA Nanikana Nanikana19952000
55CA ON-ProCom ON Prov Comms36010004
56CA WW FrenchYSF WW French YSF43693000
57Carolina Link Carolina Link79602011
58CentreduQc Local YSF38233000
59Cert Spain Experimental Y90850000
60CH 228 Swiss Bridge BM2282030998011
61CH 228 Swiss2 HB-CONNECT63347000
62CH HB9VD Radioamateurs15280003
63CH IT-SWISS C4FM OM37664000
64CH JOTA Jota CH52796000
65CI-LOCAL BM 311752 Link54037001
66CL CHILE YSF to TG73072350004
67CL CL CHILE YSF HOTSPOT'S34287001
68CL EMCOMM TG 73091119525001
69CL YSF CHILE YSF ROOM09627002
70CN CC#1 TG 46050118829000
71CN China #1 W24166/TG4600180337048
72CN China #2 W24269/TG4607282442002
73CN China #3 C4FM86319010
74CN China 9 BI7JTA/DMR/P2542118001
75CN Harbin YSF by BG2DGX77981000
76CN NANJING-YSF CN NANJING-YSF53930000
77CN ShenYang BG2QYM-RPT86743000
78CN-SXXY-YSF TG4609119610001
79CN-SZ-YSF BM TG4607310552006
80CO HK_NAL_LCRA BM TG73272001006
81Colombia-Link Voz-Digital-HK66032003
82CQ MICHIGAN MICHIGAN USA11115003
83CT CATALANA C4FM CATALUNYA04523016
84CT WIRESCAT C4FM CATALUNYA30549002
85CW ToyTronNet Sunny Curacao12096002
86CZ Czech TG2300 DCS019V26541007
87CZ YSF Klatovy CZ52690004
88CZ YSF Praha CZ YSF Praha77329005
89DE Berlin Spandau21972002
90DE DB0SV NECKARALB ROOM36330000
91DE DL-DL1BH Bremerhaven14187003
92DE DL-NORDWEST Nordwest-DL54919040
93DE DL-NRW Nur C4FM!!!67285002
94DE DL5OCD Hildesheim07794000
95DE Germany YSF262 BM26362829022
96DE Germany02 MultiNet-Bridg22675008
97DE GOETTINGEN Raum Gö92161006
98DE Heidekreis Niedersachsen44305002
99DE Hessen YSFReflector H92469001
100DE Laatzen Hannover68030002
101DE Oberbayern BM-TG2628561156003
102DE OBERLAUSITZ YSF Ostsachsen13100002
103DE Oberpfalz Region Opf.09319006
104DE PEGASUS Multi-Bridge74154041
105DE PEGASUS2 Test System20548001
106DE Ruhrgebiet Ruhrgebiet63421006
107DE Thueringen Thüringen Ref55966007
108DE Twitterrunde GW BM TG26333395352002
109DE VFDB Telekom&Post53414001
110DigiComm Cafe DigiComm Cafe31639002
111DL1SGP-YSF Testing46981002
112DO YSF Dom. Rep. YSF for HI30406002
113DPRNS TH DPRNS43499002
114DTDXA_YSF Thailand91025005
115DV Caribbean DV Multimode53636000
116dx1arm dx1arm-rpt80991002
117DXHAMS 9Y4C DXHAMS81520002
118EA C4FM Spain (YCS224)22401068
119EA Distrito 4 REM Spain YSF62980009
120EA Distrito 5 YSF EALINK39908003
121EA Distrito 7 RC Veleta58314002
122EA Sevilla BM TG 21441 &37172001
123ECOAMERICA AB6MM31977001
124ERDN Test Net ERDN Test Net90507001
125EROCKARES ERock NH ARES43349001
126ES 112 EMERGENCIAS19653000
127ES ADER REFLECTOR ADER32027008
128ES ADR Radio Club ADR90884000
129ES AMIRED YAESU AMIRED66492000
130ES AMIRED_RC YSFR-AMIRED84534000
131ES C4FM ASRABI70126001
132ES CANARIAS Canarias C4FM09059001
133ES CQ-DX CQ WORLD WIDE05775003
134ES EA4GAX YSF YSF EA4GAX34018000
135ES EA7URC Link EA7URC Oficial16172001
136ES EALINK YSF EALINK99760001
137ES ED2ZAE Multiporpouse98529001
138ES EL EJIDO EL EJIDO SPAIN11650000
139ES ELITE C4FM83780008
140ES ES ALMERIA YSF ALMERIA96124011
141ES GOMERA R5 GOMERA VHF60725000
142ES IBERIA C4FM92620001
143ES MADRID C4FM en Madrid14275002
144ES REM SPAIN YSF Reflector15642006
145ES TECNICO Y MAS URE CT TENERIF18044000
146ES TENERIFE YSF<>TG2143845904002
147ES Wires X BM TG214060318005
148ES WIRESLINK-EA room 2727629701001
149ES Zulu Radio YSF Zulu Radio50246003
150Foxhole Foxhole Rag Ch96442000
151FR Centre-France Centre-France95198008
152FR Franche-Comte Franche-Comte71173001
153FR Room-ZIT Room F1ZIT86886025
154FR wiresxfrance Wires-X-France39510002
155FR YSF Linux-fr Linux French34722000
156FR YSF St Amand St Amand (59)59495002
157FR YSF-Alpes Rhone-Alpes83665000
158FR YSF-Alsace Room (67-68)60284001
159FR YSF-France Fusion France58617045
160FR YSF-Limouzi C4FM Limousin91713003
161FR YSF-Nantes YSF Room F5ZLK72472001
162FR YSF-Nord Nord46353004
163FR YSF-NordOuest XLX933-E24703004
164FR YSF-URGENCE FR-emcom39300002
165FUSION-ITALY Italy YSFR33751000
166FYSFCCU San Diego-Link03042009
167GB BLIND-VETS Blind Veterans42233000
168GB CovARS Coventry ARS88972001
169GB Fusion Kernow Fusion SW UK91767004
170GB HUBNet Link to HUBNet57727005
171GB M7BUS-YSF C4FM74227000
172GB N.Ireland YSF N.Ireland97576003
173GB NorthWestLink TG2352058362002
174GB W.Mids IO82UI62400003
175GB WARC Warrington ARC06284002
176GB wires-xuk wires-x.uk93712003
177GB XLX925 CQ-UK MI5DAW45621021
178GB XLX969 Relfector for41142000
179GB XRF922 CQ-UK39270032
180GB7CP Repeater link20655002
181GB7SJ Repeater link77817007
182Gr8ter Detroit Great Lakes MI96370001
183Great Lakes Great Lakes Ar89995000
184GT ASL 48270 AllStar Audio24490001
185Guatemala BM TG 70425419004
186Ham Shack Hotlin BM TG 3168850239002
187HB C4FM Basel CISAR Basel47247000
188HB9TF-YSF HB9TF-YSF93935001
189HBLINK SPAIN HBLINK SPAIN87252002
190HCRA YSF HCRA Refl73821000
191HELLAS Zone C4FM-023667006
192HN Honduras YSF Honduras16414001
193HP-PANAMA-HUB C4FM DMR01689006
194IE YSF Ireland Fusion <> DMR04251005
195Indiana-Link-So Bridge:IRLP_0014689003
196INSUBRIA YSF TG222049xYSF30986001
197IRLP_0070 Bridge to 007096014001
198IT ARC-YSF SICILY CROSSLI77388002
199IT C4FM ABRUZZO IT-DMR 2226146773003
200IT C4FM D2ALP TG BM 22205530860003
201IT C4FM Italy (YCS222)22201011
202IT C4FM Lodi Lombardia30483005
203IT C4FM NORD ITALY-NORD51231006
204IT C4FM Piemonte Piemonte19437001
205IT C4FM ROSETO IT-DMR 22203526765003
206IT CATANIA TG22491-BM27746001
207IT DGT Zona 0 Rete DGT zona023740000
208IT Digiland Italia47946001
209IT ENNA C4FM Reflector05762001
210IT GDO FUSION C4FM OSSOLA58288001
211IT GIOIATAURO #7642176421003
212IT GRF-YSF TUSCANY MULTIP26045011
213IT GRF-YSF2 ITALY MULTIP86968006
214IT I6-ABRUZZO IT-I6-ABRUZZO45679001
215IT IQ3CR ARI Belluno64599000
216IT ITALIA YSF Italia18255003
217IT ITALY-I2-MI Italy Nord Bck18316001
218IT ITALY-I5-PT C4FM54033000
219IT IU3GMR YSF IU3GMR ROOM82021000
220IT RedNet Svxlink-net73436001
221IT RNRE-YSF CROSSLINK10885003
222IT SICILIA #3469734697010
223IT Sud Pontino Sud Pontino24508001
224IT TERNI TERNI TG8812385001
225IT TUSCANY C4FM79445001
226IT UMBRIA YSF UMBRIA71249001
227IT YSF BRESCIA CLUSTER BS93884003
228IT YSFROOM I7 C4FM Puglia It29443002
229IT YSFROOM-ITALY WIRES-X ITALY82044036
230IT Zona 4 EmiliaRomagna67411000
231IT-I0-LAZIO 773RadioGroup03832005
232ITALY-I5-RT Reg Toscana73570000
233ITALY-I5-TAC TAC REF60104000
234JP JAPAN Fusion Japan25383010
235JP SAKURA-Net SNWLab Fusion88748000
236JP XRF499 YSF83251000
237JP YSF ONOGORO YSF79605000
238JP YSF-NAGOYA YSF15742005
239JP YSFDMR-Net YSF30051004
240KB1NE-GROUP NE Wireless89902002
241KingsLandDigi KingslandLink82398002
242KingsLandDigi KingslandLink82398002
243konabarbarian SF Bay Area92708002
244KP3AV Puerto Rico33898001
245KP4GA Puerto Rico48316000
246ME YSFMontenegro TG2979213827005
247MID MICHIGAN GREAT LAKES74718000
248Montreal Local YSF53011001
249MX Fusion Mexico Fusion Mexico23944000
250MX Normex YSF67915000
251MY DMRNET-YSF DMRNET Link59331001
252MY Malaysia Net Malaysia Net11714001
253N1AJW-Test-2 Potpourri35767002
254NEARC BM TG 3125707261002
255NL C4FM Dutch NL C4FM Dutch32772002
256NL Central Centraal NL96455022
257NL Hobbyscoop hobbyscoop.nl20070015
258NL MMX411 Muli Mode [X]C03578002
259NL Noord test reflector73238002
260NL Oost test reflector63539007
261NL PA0ROB tst AMBE XLX inter08977001
262NL PI1DAF Multi Repeater73443003
263NL XRelay Cross XLX41184069005
264NL YSF444 Dutch Refl.38627003
265NO General Norwegian chat44919002
266NORTHEAST PA NE PA REGION65978000
267Northern NH ASL US NNHASL25201002
268NZ Ashburton Repeater51561007
269NZ Christchurch South Island -72547004
270NZ ROAR NZ Rotarians ARNZ75161001
271NZ Whangarei ZL1AMK YSF29073002
272NZ YSF-XLX287 ysf.zl2wl.nz89797002
273NZ YSF-XLX750 http://www.xlx07338001
274Oakland W6OAK72753001
275Ohio-Link OHIO-LINK48038035
276Ottawa Ont Canada Link23020003
277Ozark Digital YSF-DMR-D-Star38775002
278PA ysf-hp3icc Ysf Chiriqui08344002
279Parrot Parrot99999000
280PH BISDAK Bisayang Dako79383001
281PH DX1BSP DX1BSP JOTA51701002
282PH DX1PAR PARA78258010
283PINOYSPECTRUM SPECTRUM00732003
284PL 4280 YSF/DMR/DCS13225393001
285PL BRIDGE Poland BRIDGE61266001
286PL DMR+ TG260 YSF 260 DMR+74421002
287PL DMR+ TG7 YSF 7 DMR+75102001
288PL HBLink HBLink Polska68368001
289PL Kutno Kutno22538001
290PL MAZURY YSF 8042 DMR+68510001
291PL POLAND YSF PL POLAND29114013
292PL POLSKA POLSKA WIRESX15495013
293PL Silesia Poland Silesia55546002
294PL SR7MK Swiety Krzyz W40464001
295PL SR8DEF Debica40594001
296PL SR8FWD Wlodawa WiresX78099001
297PL SR8K Dubiecko79009003
298PL SR8LUF Lublin91407001
299PL SR8UVC Chotylow87318001
300PL SR8UWD Wlodawa YSF54644000
301PL SR8WD Wlodawa64506001
302PL YSF260 BM TG26080986003
303PLUG The Philly LUG37358002
304PT YSF009 C4FM-Portugal09948006
305PT YSF012 BM2682-Link45742001
306PT YSF268 BM2682-Link52639002
307PT YSF903 BM2682-Link15461001
308PT YSF915 BM2682-Link67755002
309Quahog Repeater BM TG# 3144520012003
310R.C. AMIRED - C4 WiresX CATALUN95623018
311RO MULTIMODE DMR C4FM DSTAR23116002
312RO MULTIMODE DMR C4FM DSTAR23116002
313RO YSF BM-226 YSF BM TG22603435003
314RO YSF DMR YO W YSF DMR+ Link95093005
315RU KAVKAZ North Caucasus39544004
316RU KRSNDR Krasnodar09020001
317RU POCTOB Rostov-Don31022002
318RU R2DOO YSF Wires-X to YSF53326001
319RU Russia YSF RUSSIA YSF37829002
320RU SHAKHTY Shakhty58312001
321RU VLGDNK Volgodonsk16530002
322RUDIVO YSF/DMR/WiresX25641014
323SC Scotland Scottish YSF40208015
324SD_HUB DMR-ALLSTAR82040002
325SE SE0O_CROSS Cross DMR/C4FM93753002
326SE SWEDEN-HUB Wires-X, DMR80858002
327SE SWEDEN-LINK YSF Bridge01251004
328SE SwedenLink 28 SE SwedenLink24085009
329SE SwedenLink TT SE SwedenLink75492001
330SE TG240240 Link TG240240 Link69673001
331SE Virginia Tidewater65461001
332SEMI-NO W8OTC-Repeater97481011
333SG YSF-V2 SINGAPORE-YSF16390002
334Sherbrooke Local YSF60621000
335SI-Slovenia YSF 2 DMR TG2948857005
336SkyHub SBE Link SBE Linkup55411002
337SMS1 SMS backup28735000
338SNARS SNARS TG3132829961001
339TG2840 BM TG284090230001
340TriState-Link KX3B-R Bridge43834003
341TW HAMTALK C4FM @HAMTALK30743002
342TW YSF338 YSF @TYARC26112001
343TW YSF886 C4FM Taiwan00325003
344UK DVMEGA DVMEGA CHAT13201002
345UK_YSF_BM_UK UK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087014
346UNIVERSAL-TWR SE MI DIGITAL20087000
347US 31150 Hawaii51123002
348US AC1KV AC1KV Rptr09344001
349US AfterNetK4DJL AfterNet K4DJL61482001
350US AggielandLink Aggieland Link21988002
351US AZ SEOC Oro Valley ARC55223001
352US Bill-YSF Bill-YSF88534002
353US BM TG 31083 CO Severe WX85490001
354US BM TG 31088 Colorado HD99256006
355US BM TG#31444 RI DIGITAL HUB02321002
356US Boonton-ARC YSF Reflector77736004
357US BRRO 68897501002
358US BS Reflector YSF to Wires X89323001
359US CARA CARA Group44742003
360US CKRG Central Kansas49235001
361US CNJHAM Link to XLX02044977001
362US ColoradoMega CO Transcode23160007
363US Connecticut N1AJW-Test71941000
364US Connecticut-1 CT Chat62608001
365US CQ-California CAL-YSFtoWires04101002
366US CQCQCQ-USA CQCQCQ-USA48053004
367US CW Ops CW Academy/CW26263004
368US Davis Utah Davis Co Utah11541003
369US DETROIT II GMARC Repeater78880001
370US DMRVA-RVA DMRVA RVA YSF80562001
371US DXLINKSYSTEM DX-LINK SYSTEM11102005
372US East Pipeline Link43953013
373US EOH GWY HUB X Hub/Bridge88023001
374US FACSchool ARC New Iberia, LA13458002
375US Fun Machine Co Fun Machine91089003
376US GLOBAL DX Global DX04162001
377US Grupo Amigos NV4DX Tampa FL15529003
378US GulfBeach-FL Gulfcoastradio99602013
379US HomeBridge HomeBridge73305001
380US HRCC LINK HRCC LINK01037013
381US Illinois Link Illinois Link83132015
382US JerryNet YSF Reflector68798005
383US JOTA 1 907101295001
384US JOTA 2 907227662000
385US K0STP Stefan's YSF29681016
386US K1JDS Digital K1JDS-Digital19120002
387US K4LPD YSF YSFReflector05944000
388US K4NWS ALERT-K4NWS32343001
389US K9EQ HamOperator35806001
390US Kansas City WIRES-X MOKAN12479012
391US KB1NYT YSF Swansea, MA77661001
392US KB4OVL Indian Rvr FL57046002
393US KB4OVL Indian Rvr FL57046002
394US KB5TX.ORG Kendall Co TX07968000
395US KC2RC KC2RC W-X room04438008
396US KE4SCS KE4SCS Rptr69140000
397US KENTUCKY W4IOD Repeater54780011
398US KENTUCKY1 W4IOD Test Ref25446000
399US KM4EDS Blount County25956005
400US KV4S KV4S21511001
401US LADO Los Amigos87205002
402US LEO ARC LEO ARC97215008
403US MNWis 21493 HamOperator37624026
404US Muletown-TN Maury County77445000
405US N1TVI Dew-Cave92059002
406US N2DFW-TX US N2DFW-TX97206000
407US N4KWT-ALPHA Louisville, KY93958001
408US N4KWT-BRAVO Louisville, KY08035000
409US NACS C4FM90882004
410US nature coast nature coast148139002
411US Nebraska_Hub YSF Reflector56521002
412US Nevada Nevada TG313277204001
413US NgakNgak Ngakngakan YSF93319004
414US NQ4T XLX725A XLX725A Bridge20899001
415US NQ4T XLX725D XLX725D Bridge10463001
416US NW-Ohio YSF-WiresX-28483242005
417US NY NJ LINK Fusion Rptr51645008
418US Ohio Ohio53594006
419US OklahomaLink RCWA.org19053013
420US OMIK OMIK Radio67286009
421US Oro Valley AZ Oro Valley AZ74158020
422US OUTERSPACE OSRS_Club65399001
423US Penn-Link_1 XLX045A YSF06864002
424US Penn-Link_2 XLX145B YSF20223000
425US Penn-Link_3 XLX145E YSF69186001
426US Penn-Link_4 XLX045E YSF35119002
427US Penn-Link_5 XLX545E YSF92207001
428US Pi-Star AMeXE Pi-Star Multi31672007
429US QuadNet Array D-Star/DMR/YSF37099014
430US Reddit DMR TG 9800335010001
431US REF020A REF020A Link40874002
432US RuralMN-707 Rural MN38469001
433US SADRC SanAntonioDRC84398019
434US SAT XLX410 San Antonio56582004
435US SKYNET SKYNET18262002
436US SMS SMS19969002
437US SOMN SPARC SO MN48740003
438US South MS Net South MS Net12461000
439US SOUTHEASTLINK LMARC YSF95984008
440US Southwest USA Lake Havasu73102008
441US Texas-Nexus Texas-Nexus62554040
442US THINKNET TEXAS US81342000
443US Triangle NC Triangle NC76864003
444US Triangle Net Triangle Net08106004
445US Truck Travel Truck Travel15783001
446US Tucson AZ Oro Valley ARC00546002
447US Uni-Link UniversityLink55817003
448US US JOTA DMR 90755326001
449US WA PNW PNW Rag chew02512000
450US WM-CONNECT N8UKF Group37143012
451US WolfDen Massachusetts98899014
452US XLX625 WA8BRO73602004
453US YSF 858 YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943000
454US YSF PHILLY PASOLA YSF75136002
455US-Kansas3120 ks-dmr.net08398003
456US-PhoenixLink Phoenix AZ28714005
457US-WestSide Waukesha, WI37733008
458US_SIN_Southern Indiana_Link97912018
459VCDRC VCDRC TG3107082699002
460VE2FDA Montreal-FR70279001
461Wires-X YO W WiresX Romania38635001
462WY7CDL Mtn View,WY91392000
463XLX140A-YSF WORLDWIDE26706002
464XLX205 V Ohio XLX205 V Ohio97453001
465XLX305 OARC Oldham ARC74002001
466YO Wires-X E WiresX Romania17004001
467YSF OWL YSF OWL98313001
468YSF Sardegna CrossTG223140419001
469YSF YO W Fusion Romania41577010
470YSF-EA SPAIN Multiprotocolo28929003
471YSF-HBL-GDA HBLink Polska54357000
472ysf.dstar.su DSTAR.SU YSF51125000
473ysf.swat.bg YSF NET SWATbg84773000
474YSF768PT Fusion2DMR25944002
475YSF_Sofia YSF45389001
476ZOMBIE-ALERT WiresX #2829888240022
MMDVM_Bridge Dashboard V 20180604-1 (GitID unknown) | Last Reload 2019-08-23, 12:44:18 (America/New_York) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Follow me @DG9VH | Credits